Office 1: Building: 1500 Quail St, 280, Newport Beach, CA 92660 Available: 1,527 SF Office Rent: $2.10/SF FSG ($3,210 Per Month) Occupancy: Immediate Space Notes: 3 Private Offices. Reception.
See original here:
office space for Rent – SHORT TERM LEASE – Newport Beach (Newport Beach) $3210 1527ft2″>Small office space for Rent – SHORT TERM LEASE – Newport Beach (Newport Beach) $3210 1527ft2