NEWPORT OFFICE SUITE (Newport Beach) $2159 1234ft2

NEWPORT BEACH OFFICE LEASE CONSISTING OF 1234 SQUARE FEET IN NEWPORT BEACH FOR ONLY $1.75 PSF ($2,159 Per Month) Full service, electric and janitorial included. Situated in a two story modern glass office building on the stunning back bay of Newport

Read more:
NEWPORT OFFICE SUITE (Newport Beach) $2159 1234ft2

Share
This entry was posted in Newport Beach Available Office Space, Newport Beach Creative Office Space, Newport Beach Flex Office Space, Newport Beach Office Space, Newport Beach Office Space Lease, Newport Beach Office Space Listings, Newport Beach Tech Office Space and tagged , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Request More Info

Fill out this form and we can send you listings that match your needs. Required fields are marked *

*

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>