NEWPORT BEACH office space FOR LEASE (NEWPORT BEACH) $1350 1100sqft

OFFICE IS LOCATED ACROSS FROM HOAG HOSPITAL ON OLD NEWPORT BLVD. IN NEWPORT BEACH STEP INTO YOUR OWN PRIVATE OFFICE IN THE HEART OF NEWPORT BEACH FEEL THE COOL OCEAN BREEZE SURROUND YOU AS YOU CATCH A GLIMPSE OF THE SPARKLING WATER FROM THE STREET VIEW OFFICE DETAILS: COMPETITIVELY PRICED AT $1,350/ MONTH ($1.22/SQ FT) SINGLE STORY BUILDING LIGHT AND BRIGHT OFFICE ENVIRONMENT WITH LARGE BRAND NEW ROLL-UP GARAGE DOOR AND A TRADITIONAL MAN DOOR PRIVATE BATHROOM WOOD VAULTED CEILINGS WIRED FOR HIGH-SPEED INTERNET AND A SECURITY SYSTEM MONTH-TO-MONTH TERM APPLICANTS MUST HAVE GOOD CREDIT OLD NEWPORT BLVD at HOSPITAL RD ( google map ) ( yahoo map ) Location: NEWPORT BEACH it’s NOT ok to contact this poster with services or other commercial interests

Excerpt from:
office space FOR LEASE (NEWPORT BEACH) $1350 1100sqft”>NEWPORT BEACH office space FOR LEASE (NEWPORT BEACH) $1350 1100sqft

Share
This entry was posted in Newport Beach Available Office Space, Newport Beach Creative Office Space, Newport Beach Flex Office Space, Newport Beach Office Space, Newport Beach Office Space Lease, Newport Beach Office Space Listings, Newport Beach Tech Office Space and tagged , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Request More Info

Fill out this form and we can send you listings that match your needs. Required fields are marked *

*

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>