$4,826.00 per month – 2013 Placentia, Costa Mesa – Creative Warehouse / office space for lease – 5,080 square feet @ $0.95 psf Gross Square Footage: 5080 Property Type: Industrial Broker Name: Southwest Commercial Located on FL #: 1 Floors in Bldg: 1
Go here to read the rest:
Creative Warehouse Industrial Space for Lease westside Costa Mesa (2013 Placentia Ave, Costa Mesa CA) 5080sqft